Vi vill vara med och brottas

Antal anmälda brottare: 228
Flickor Yngre: F/y

 22 kg
  Matilda Neckfors - Höörs BK
  Sally Malmgren - SSK

 26 kg
  Cerine Bader - Malmö Tigers
  Vanessa Miller - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Ottilia Schale - Höörs BK
  Alma Karlsson - IK Sparta
  Cassandra Persson - Björnekulla BK

 29 kg
  Tuva Stenmark - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Rocki Bergquist - Svedala BK
  Cornelia Hinn - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Vanja Philipsson - Klippans BK

 32 kg
  Heidi Liljeberg - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Edina Lindhe - BK Trim
  Kaylee Bergstrand - IK Sparta
  Signe Olsson - Hästveda Brottarklubb
  Evelina Larsen - Dalby BK
  Elin Mirheden - Dalby BK
  Gabriella Nikitidis - Bjuvs Brottarklubb
  Tindra Persson - Svedala BK
  Elsa Harström - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb

 35 kg
  Vera Stoltz - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Susan Larsen - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team

 38 kg
  Saga Beck - Klippans BK
  Isabella Gudmundsdottir - Dalby BK
  Lavinia Winstedt - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Moa Karlsson - Ik Sparta

 42 kg
  Isabelle Assinger - Karlshamns BK

 53 kg
  Molly Häll - Bjuvs Brottarklubb
Flickor äldre: F/ä

 34 kg
  Freja Holmberg - Svedala BK

 37 kg
  Elna Federley - Svedala BK
  Ida Nyberg - Oskarshamns BK
  Hilda Förare Berg - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Olivia Christensen - Limhamns BK
  Yulia Lindström - Klippans BK

 40 kg
  Aleria Lindblom - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Sofia Andersson - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Isabell Lundqvist - Bjuvs Brottarklubb
  Johanna Meggerle - Svedala BK
  Saga Svensson - EAI Brottning
  Henrietta Schale - Höörs BK
  Ami Olsson - ÖIS BF
  Tindra Dalmyr - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb

 44 kg
  Sofia Johnsson - Svedala BK
  Mathilda Viebke - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Isabelle Andersson - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Sofia Liljeberg - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Alva Sandberg - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Nathalie Svane - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
  Freja Wallin - Svedala BK
  Alva Thuvesson - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Minea Stanic - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team

 48 kg
  Wilma Skoog - Klippans BK
  Ebba Halen - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
  Emma Andersson - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Molly Dahlin - Klippans BK
  Jonna Hansson - IK Sparta

 52 kg
  Ida Strand - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Naomi Capota - Osby
  Anna Fotiadou - Dalby BK
  Hedda Holm - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Isabell Silander - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Nova Frank - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team

 57 kg
  Agnes Granqvist - Hästveda Brottarklubb

 62 kg
  Hedvig Nilsson - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
Kvinnor Ungdom: KvU

 46 kg
  Cornelia Gustavsson - Klippans BK

 52 kg
  Maria Willumsen - AK Heros
  Maja Trellid - IK Sparta
  Elina Assinger - Karlshamns BK
  Caroline Kvist - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team

 56 kg
  Freja Svärd - Kungsbacka BK
  Mikaela Viebke - Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
  Clara Roejkaer - AK Heros

 60 kg
  Kim Mårtensson - EAI Brottning
  Ebba Holk - Dalby BK
Knattar: K

 22 kg
  Walter Philipsson - Bjuvs BK
  Ebbe Järgensen - Bjuvs BK
  Leon Torstensson - Karlshamns BK

 26 kg
  Uno Malmgren - SSK
  Viggo Julin - Osby
  Emil Johansson - Klippans BK
  Simon Göransson - Bk Pan
  Ahmed Hassan - Klippans BK

 29 kg
  Vinnie Bergquist - Svedala BK
  Ahmed Fakhro - Limhamns BK
  Talha Fakhro - Limhamns BK
  Charlie Askling - Limhamns BK
  Malthe Rasmussen - AK Heros
  Silas Hardemyr - Marsvinsholms IF
  Neo Jönsson - BK Pan
  Erik Lundkvist - Klippans BK
  Mio Flink - Bjuvs BK
  Imman Vacoev - Osby
  Jonas Petersen - AK Heros

 32 kg
  Samir Hallak - Limhamns BK
  Jebril Fakhro - Limhamns BK
  Albert Fagring - ÖIS BF
  Pelle Segerlund - BK STARKE
  Eliah Ekberg - Höörs BK
  Vincent Kvarnström - Höörs BK
  Sabur Gadamuroov - Björnekulla BK
  Tobias Lindgren - Kungsbacka BK
  David Liljeberg - HBK Bergania
  Zet Flink - Bjuvs BK
  Emil Svensson - Ängelholms BK

 35 kg
  Arvid Nilsson - HBK Bergania
  Vincent Broscheit - Bjuvs BK
  Joel Jönsson - Svedala BK
  John Askling - Limhamns BK
  Sondre Pedersen - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
  Liam Karlsson - Ängelholms BK
  Alvin Andersson - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
  Isaac Husseini - Malmö Tigers
  Aziz Fakhro - Malmö Tigers
  Emil Spärlin - Oskarshamns BK
  Erik Nilsson - HBK Bergania
  Jonathan Manceau - ÖIS BF
  Filip Hansson Thulin - Klippans BK

 38 kg
  Sixten Melander - Ängelholms BK
  Oskar Neckfors - Höörs BK
  Noah Lantz - Klippans BK
  Charlie Jansson - Oskarshamns BK
  Axel Baff - Limhamns BK
  Lukas Issal - Värnamo Bk
  Vincent Nika Evald - Bjuvs BK
  Mathias Rasmussen - AK Heros
  Truls Hofvander - Svedala BK
  Benjamin Failli - ÖIS BF
  Marcus Ravn - AK Heros
  Kevin Göransson - BK Pan
  Kevin Berg - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Cazper Trulsson - BK Pan

 42 kg
  Loi Olsson - Hästveda Brottarklubb
  Wilmer Forsberg - Viskafors AK
  Simon Castello - Klippans BK
  Liam Lundkvist - Klippans BK
  Vilmer Nygren - Limhamns BK
  Måns Thörnell - Höörs BK
  Elliott Sjögren - Limhamns BK

 47 kg
  Hannes Hansson - BK STARKE
  Adam Fares - Malmö Tigers
  Omar Fakhro - Malmö Tigers
  Villas Christensen - AK Heros
  Felix Feiff-Olsson - Ängelholms BK
Pojk: P

 29 kg
  Mathias Holck - AK Heros

 35 kg
  Ted Severinsson - BK Pan
  Alexandru Baloi - Klippans BK
  Ante Karlsson - Värnamo Bk
  John Askling - Limhamns BK
  William Schödin - Kävlinge Furulunds BK

 38 kg
  Ruben Stråkeved - Värnamo Bk
  Isak Johansson - Värnamo Bk
  Alex Månsson - Osby
  Samuel Nilsson - BK STARKE
  Vilde Andersson - Marsvinsholms IF
  Jonathan Svensson - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
  Muhamad Salah Yusupov - Klippans BK
  Hannes Viebke - HBK Bergania
  Ramis Amaev - Klippans BK
  Malkom Farkas - Marsvinsholms IF
  Freddi Wickström - BK Enig
  Emil Jakobsen - AK Heros
  Ahmed Berjawi - Malmö Tigers
  Ihab Badet - Malmö Tigers

 42 kg
  Linton Lindgren - BK STARKE
  Isak Bern - Bjuvs BK
  Jonathan Hallén - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Zubair Amaev - Klippans BK
  Oliver Issal - Värnamo Bk
  Melvin Assinger - Karlshamns BK
  Oscar Josarp - Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
  Max Nordfeldt - Bjuvs BK
  Hadi El Ayna - Malmö Tigers
  Milton Farkas - Marsvinsholms IF

 47 kg
  Johan Hallberg - BK Trim
  Hampus Areberg - Bjuvs BK
  Mille Forsberg - Viskafors AK
  Adrian Lammi - Viskafors AK
  Elias Damm - Marsvinsholms IF
  Melvin Larsen - BK Pan
  Cosmin Anton - Klippans BK
  Liam Lantz - Klippans BK
  Hugo Baff - Limhamns BK
  Liam Azzam - Hästveda Brottarklubb
  Ali Vacoev - Osby
  Oskar Ståhl - EAI Brottning
  Pontus Ståhl - EAI Brottning

 53 kg
  Linus Ålander - Värnamo Bk
  Oskar Johansson - BK Pan
  Ruben Fodor - Björnekulla BK
  Wille Björk - Marsvinsholms IF
  Vincent Hansson - Kävlinge Furulunds BK
  Hugo Jörgensen - Bjuvs BK
  Hugo Svahn - Klippans BK
  Oliver Farnestam - Marsvinsholms IF

 59 kg
  Erik Havi Sjödahl - Bjuvs BK
  Denny Chjan - Värnamo Bk
  Linus Norlin - BK STARKE

 66 kg
  Mårten Persson - Bjuvs BK

 73 kg
  Ludwig Gustavsson - HBK Bergania
Ungdom: U

 46 kg
  Pakron Lundin - Bjuvs BK

 50 kg
  Buster Hesselbom - BK STARKE
  Arvid Nilsson - BK STARKE

 54 kg
  Fabian Frisk - Kävlinge Furulunds BK

 58 kg
  Mads Jakobsen - AK Heros
  Majd HajMustafa - HBK Bergania
  Mazedin Hashimi - HBK Bergania
  Axel Rydberg - HBK Bergania

 63 kg
  Vilgot Klinthäll - BK Enig
  Ludwig Ekenstam - BK Enig
  Zacherias Gustavsson - Bjuvs BK
  Said Hoseini - Värnamo Bi
  Johannes Andréasson - Svedala BK
  Sharam Beg - Hästveda Brottarklubb
  Matheuz Bergquist - Svedala BK
  Jam Shid - Hästveda Brottarklubb

 69 kg
  William Arvidsson - Viskafors AK
  Victor Christensen - AK Heros
  Fabian Mazdin - Klippans BK
  Christian Johansson - BK Pan
  Oscar Holmén - Hästveda Brottarklubb
  Hamid Bayani - Oskarshamns BK
  Erik Theorell - Värnamo Bk
  Mosa Fattah - Malmö Tigers
  Izak Nordqvist - BK Pan

 76 kg
  Axel Nilsson - BK Enig
  Oskar Hallberg - BK Trim
  Abozar Husseini - BK Enig

 85 kg
  Zeb Berggren - Bjuvs BK